CASA Classic 2019
First Last Company Sbup Team Name
David Davis   D &VD
James Davis   D &VD
Doug Van Dusen   D &VD
Rick Griffith   D &VD
Bob Sudela   Team Sudela
Carl Baerst   Team Baerst
Eileen Sudela   Team Sudela
Bruce McClure   Team Sudela
Pam Catanach   Team Sudela
Suzie Baerst   Team Baerst
Susan Baerst   Team Baerst
Leslie Willard   Team Baerst
Sonia Aguillon   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Jim Patterson   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Robin Alva   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Alisha Stanley   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Marquita Dade   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Rodney Preiss   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Wade Rust   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Aaron Luna   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Douglas Murray   Kitchell Contractors
Mike Irwin   Kitchell Contractors
Riley Sullivan   Kitchell Contractors
Frank Cooper   ESLB
Mike Metz   ESLB
Lonnie Miller   ESLB
Carl Rasmussen   ESLB
Russel Gribble   Broadway Bank
Charlie Weisinger   Broadway Bank
Allen White   Broadway Bank
Mark Parmerlee   Broadway Bank
Mark Sunderman   Schertz Bank & Trust
James Saenz   Schertz Bank & Trust
Allen Shy   Schertz Bank & Trust
Stewart Childress   Johnson Controls
TBD Team Johnson Controls #3   Johnson Controls
TBD Team Johnson Controls #4   Johnson Controls
Shane Klar   Moeller & Associates
Chris Owen   Moeller & Associates
Cory Elrod   Moeller & Associates
Brad Breed   Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Wayne Janes   Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Marty Sorrell   Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Justin Payne   Frost Bank
Earl Ingram   Frost Bank
Cole Leinneweber   Frost Bank
J Boyd Vaughan   Capital Farm Credit
Jeremy Lightfoot   Capital Farm Credit
TBD TBD   Capital Farm Credit
Scott Gregson   First Lockhart National Bank
First Lockhart National Bank TBD 1   First Lockhart National Bank
First Lockhart National Bank TBD 2   First Lockhart National Bank
Adrian Schulze   McKenna Foundation
April Whitaker   Individuals
Bill Morgan   Bogie Boys
Chuck Albrighton   Bogie Boys
Lou Cantoloni   Bogie Boys
Joe Hayden   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Brit King   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Nanette King   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Pat Williams   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Henry Coello   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Alonzo Suarez   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Darrin Adams   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Roland Luna   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Tom C. Purdy   Chicken Pars
Victor Smith   Chicken Pars
Tom Molzhan   Chicken Pars
David Besinger   Chicken Pars
Mike Jones   First Responders Golf Team
Ronnie Strain   First Responders Golf Team
Dennis Gutierrez   First Responders Golf Team
Kyle Taylor   First Responders Golf Team
April Whitaker    
Lee Whitaker    
Steve Cornelius   Individuals
James Rothfelder   Individuals
Dani Hensley   Moody Bank
Chad Jacobi   Moody Bank
Paula Vacek   Texas Financial Advisory
Allen Borchelt   Prosperity Bank
Andy Powell   Prosperity Bank
Keith Evans   Prosperity Bank
Tyler Compton   Prosperity Bank
Patrick Rose   Corridor Title
Lance Spruiell   Corridor Title
Erin Needham   Corridor Title
Shawn Dupont   Corridor Title
Stewart Childress    
Randy Enger   Johnson Controls - Team 2
Jeff Watson   Johnson Controls - Team 2
Mike Cambell   Johnson Controls - Team 2
David Schreiber   Moody Bank
Mike Rowland   Moody Bank
Mike Irwin    
Riley Sullivan    
Chuck Harms   Texas Financial Advisory
Rene Recio   Texas Financial Advisory
Stephanie Recio   Texas Financial Advisory
TBD Team CASA Super Fans - Test #2    
unknown PROD-523A