CASA Classic 2019
First Last Sbdown Company Team Name
Jim Wirths FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Pat Williams   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Leslie Willard   Team Baerst
Allen White   Broadway Bank
April Whitaker    
Lee Whitaker    
Lee Whitaker Pacesetter and Taylor Morrison Homes Individuals
April Whitaker   Individuals
Charlie Weisinger   Broadway Bank
Jeff Watson   Johnson Controls - Team 2
J Boyd Vaughan   Capital Farm Credit
Steve Vanderbur   Canyon Lake B Team
Doug Van Dusen   D &VD
Paula Vacek   Texas Financial Advisory
Jurnee Troublefield CASA of Central Texas  
TBD Team Perry Homes #4   Perry Homes
TBD Team Perry Homes #3   Perry Homes
TBD Team Perry Homes #2   Perry Homes
TBD Team Johnson Controls #4   Johnson Controls
TBD Team Johnson Controls #3   Johnson Controls
TBD Team CASA Super Fans - Test #4    
TBD Team CASA Super Fans - Test #3    
TBD Team CASA Super Fans - Test #2    
TBD TBD   Capital Farm Credit
Kyle Taylor   First Responders Golf Team
Kevin Talkington Adecco Adecco Partnership Team
Mark Sunderman   Schertz Bank & Trust
Riley Sullivan   Kitchell Contractors
Riley Sullivan    
Bob Sudela   Team Sudela
Eileen Sudela   Team Sudela
Alonzo Suarez   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Ronnie Strain   First Responders Golf Team
Michael Stewart   Standley
Stephanie Starrett Johnson Controls Johnson Controls
Alisha Stanley   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Mason Standley   Standley
Lance Spruiell   Corridor Title
Marty Sorrell   Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Victor Smith   Chicken Pars
Allen Shy   Schertz Bank & Trust
Lon Shell   TexAgs
Adrian Schulze   McKenna Foundation
David Schreiber   Moody Bank
John Schawe Frost Bank Frost Bank
Wynn Sanders CEMEX CEMEX
James Saenz   Schertz Bank & Trust
Wade Rust   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Mike Rowland   Moody Bank
Jim Rotter   Canyon Lake B Team
James Rothfelder   Individuals
Patrick Rose   Corridor Title
Joel Roemer Capital Farm Credit Capital Farm Credit
Randy Roberts   Canyon Lake B Team
Daniel Rivas McKenna Foundation McKenna Foundation
Rene Recio   Texas Financial Advisory
Carl Rasmussen   ESLB
Gene Rapp   Canyon Lake A Team
Donald Rains   TexAgs
Cole Ragsdale FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Robert Ragsdale FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Jeff Quinn   Canyon Lake A Team
Rodney Preiss   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Andy Powell   Prosperity Bank
Justin Payne   Frost Bank
Jim Patterson   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Mark Parmerlee   Broadway Bank
Chris Owen   Moeller & Associates
Andrew Noonan   Miller & Miller Insurance
Erin Needham   Corridor Title
First Lockhart National Bank TBD 2   First Lockhart National Bank
First Lockhart National Bank TBD 1   First Lockhart National Bank
Douglas Murray   Kitchell Contractors
Bill Morgan   Bogie Boys
Tom Molzhan   Chicken Pars
Jeff Moeller Moeller & Associates Moeller & Associates
Abel Mireles   Adecco Partnership Team
Doug Miller II Miller & Miller Insurance Miller & Miller Insurance
Doug Miller   Miller & Miller Insurance
Lonnie Miller   ESLB
Mike Metz   ESLB
Bruce McClure   Team Sudela
Charlie Mc Farren   Canyon Lake A Team
Roland Luna   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
James Long McKenna Foundation McKenna Foundation
Chris Little Perry Homes Perry Homes
Jeremy Lightfoot   Capital Farm Credit
Cole Leinneweber   Frost Bank
Reagan Lehmann   TexAgs
Craig Lee Custom Packaging Products Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Troy Lee Kitchell Contractors Kitchell Contractors
Dennis Leach CEMEX CEMEX
Shane Klar   Moeller & Associates
Brit King   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Nanette King   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
JP Kesselring   Standley
Mike Jones   First Responders Golf Team
Wayne Janes   Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Chad Jacobi   Moody Bank
Mike Irwin   Kitchell Contractors
v_8 fa38d3a6 20191113-174312 PROD-9012